Hot search:
 
 
 
  marked price  picture  VIP      Text list  Image list  Graphic list 
 
Amoxicillin 26787-78-0
  • Amoxicillin 26787-78-0
  • Chemical Name:AmoxicillinCAS No.: 26787-78-0Molecular formula: C16H19N3O5SMolecular weight: 365.4Chemical properties: White crystalline powder. The trihydrate has a melting point of 195 ° C (decomposition), solubility (mg/ml), water 4.0, methanol 7.5, and
  • Dalian Sky Chemical Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Sodium Sulfate
  • Sodium Sulfate
  • CAS No.: 7757-82-6Molecular formula: Na2O4SMolecular weight: 142.04214Chemical properties: white monoclinic crystal or powder. Soluble in water, the aqueous solution is alkaline. Soluble in glycerin, insoluble in ethanol.
  • Dalian Sky Chemical Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Citric Acid Monohydrate
  • Citric Acid Monohydrate
  • CAS No.: 5949-29-1Molecular formula: C6H10O8Molecular weight: 210.1388Chemical properties: white crystalline powder, soluble in methanol, water, derived from ebony, sweet orange, lemon juice.
  • Dalian Sky Chemical Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PDV Sodium Chloride
  • PDV Sodium Chloride
  • PDV sodium chloride Description: PDV sodium chloride is made up of rock salt.It can be used for soda ash and caustic soda, textile, soft water, etc. Content:Sodium content of chloride 99% MF: NaCl CAS No.:7647-14-5 EINECS No.:231-598-3 Grade Standard:Indu
  • Yangzhou Everbright Info Tech Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Big Granular Sodium Sulphate Anhydrous
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Aminophenazone
  • Aminophenazone
  • CAS No.:7757-83-7White leaf crystal or crystalline powder. Odorless, slightly bitter taste. It is stable in the air, but it will deteriorate in daylight.
  • Dalian Sky Chemical Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
25kg Sodium Sulphate Anhydrous
  • 25kg Sodium Sulphate Anhydrous
  • 25kg Sodium Sulphate Anhydrous Description: Viscose by product 99.9% purity, best quality for Dyeing industry and Metal using etc, low chloride with 25kg package. Classification: Sulphate Type: Sodium Sulphate Anhydrous CAS No.: 7757-82-6 Other Names: Sod
  • Yangzhou Everbright Info Tech Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Viscose Sodium Sulphate Anhydrous
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Sodium Sulfite
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Silica Gel Desiccant Packets
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Silica Gel Desiccant Moisture Scavenger
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Neutral Sodium Sulphate Anhydrous
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-CSR4 4 lanes MMF MPO connector transceiver up to 100m(OM3) or 150m (OM4) c
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fluorescent Color Spray Paint
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Desiccant Pouch with Silica Gel Ingredients
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bromadiolone Bait
  • Bromadiolone Bait
  • CAS No.: 28772-56-7 Appearance: red corn granule Class or Division: 6.1 UN No.: 3027 Packing Group: II Package: 100g/bag,500g/bag,1kg/bag,10kg/drum,25kg/drum Usage: 1.For safety consideration, putting the rodenticide bait inside the bait station then lock
  • EFT International Trade Co.,Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Competitive sea freight from Shenzhen to Gandsk by Msc Shipping line
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Pilot Single Layer Glass Reactor
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
CAS: 177036-94-1
  • CAS: 177036-94-1
  • Name: AmbrisentanSynonyms:2-(4,6-Dimethylpyrimidin-2-yl)oxy-3-methoxy-3,3-di(phenyl)propanoic acid;(S)-2-(4,6-dimethylpyrimidin-2-yloxy)-3-methoxy-3,3-diphenylpropanoic acidCAS Number: 177036-94-1Indications:Pulmonary arterial hypertensionPacking size: As
  • Beijing HMT Medical Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Silica Gel Sachets Desiccant Air Dryer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   250   251   Next»   All 5012 tips / 251 page 
 

 
Week Rank
 
Browse by region
 
Home | Products | Suppliers | News | Tradeshow | Sitemap | Message | RSS Feed